Val-De-Marne - 9400

M. Manuel Guillamo
Président

94170 Le Perreux-sur-Marne

M. Jean-Claude Martin
Vice Président

94300 Vincennes

Docteur Jean-Dominique Caron
Vice Président

94140 Alfortville

M. Jean Dominique Corticchiato
Secrétaire

94000 Créteil

M. Alain Raguenaud
Trésorier

94800 Villejuif

Comité de Champigny - 940001

M. François Messina
Président

94500 Champigny-sur-Marne

Mme Dominique Perigord
Trésorier

94500 Champigny-sur-Marne

Comité de Charenton - 940002

Mme Rolande Berne-Lamontagne
Président

94220 Charenton-le-Pont

M. Patrice Molle
Vice Président

94220 Charenton-le-Pont

M. Didier Hugon
Vice Président

94700 Maisons-Alfort

Mme Nicole Loraux
Secrétaire

94410 Saint-Maurice

Mme Catherine Germain
Trésorier

94220 Charenton-le-Pont

Comité de Créteil - 940003

Mme Christiane Prioux
Président

94000 Créteil

M. Jean Dominique Corticchiato
Vice Président

94000 Créteil

Mme Joëlle Ferrand Limoges
Vice Président

94000 Créteil

M. Jean-François Bunouf
Secrétaire

94000 Créteil

M. Patrice Fernandez
Trésorier

94000 Créteil

Comité de Nogent - 940004

M. Jean-Pierre Lalaut
Président

94130 Nogent-sur-Marne

M. Jean-Claude Boucherat
Vice Président

94170 Le Perreux-sur-Marne

M. Manuel Guillamo
Vice Président

94170 Le Perreux-sur-Marne

Mme Monique Ducreux
Secrétaire

94170 Le Perreux-sur-Marne

Mme Colette Raffoux
Trésorier

94130 Nogent-sur-Marne

Comité de Saint-Mandé - 940005

M. Jacques Guimezanes
Président

94160 Saint-Mandé

Docteur Jean-Dominique Caron
Vice Président

94140 Alfortville

Mme Ghislaine Hanicque
Secrétaire

94300 Vincennes

Mme Nicole Guimezanes
Trésorier

94160 Saint-Mandé

Comité de Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - 940006

M. Louis Marchis
Président

94210 La Varenne Saint-Hilaire

Mme Micheline Hotyat
Vice Président

94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Docteur Olivier Farret
Vice Président

94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

M. André Kaspi
Vice Président

94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

M. Christophe Aknouche
Secrétaire

94210 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Mme Michèle Dassibat
Trésorier

94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Comité de Sucy-en-Brie - 940007

Docteur Alain Margenet-Baudry
Président

94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne

M. Luc Hittinger
Trésorier

94470 Boissy-Saint-Léger

Comité de Vincennes - 940009

Mme Monique Millot-Pernin
Président

94300 Vincennes

M. Jean-Claude Martin
Vice Président

94300 Vincennes

M. Robert Perron
Vice Président

94300 Vincennes

Mme Claudine Laguzet
Vice Président

94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

M. Didier Halter
Trésorier

94500 Coeuilly

Comité de L'Hay-les-Roses - 940010

M. André Dumont
Président

94600 Choisy-le-Roi

M. Gérard Delessard
Vice Président

94310 Orly

Mme Andrée Kafrouni
Secrétaire

94550 Chevilly-Larue

M. Daniel Royer
Trésorier

94600 Choisy-le-Roi

Comité de Le Kremlin-Bicêtre - 940011

M. Jean-Marc Giovannetti
Président

94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre

M. Paul Denis
Vice Président

94230 Cachan

Mme Ghislaine Reiss
Secrétaire

94250 Gentilly

Mme Nadine Desbaucheron Ponticelli
Trésorier

94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre