Nord - 5900

Mme Brigitte Pourpoint
Président

59700 Marcq-en-Baroeul

M. Bernard Leveaux
Vice Président

59137 Busigny

Mme Renée Ingelaere
Vice Président

59190 Hazebrouck

M. Bernard Devulder
Vice Président

59660 Merville

M. Willy Lalaus
Secrétaire

59130 Lambersart

Docteur Hubert Trillat
Trésorier

59130 Lambersart

Comité de Lille-Ville - 590001

M. Eric Vanlerberghe
Président

59500 Douai

M. Armand Martin
Vice Président

59940 Le Doulieu

M. Marcel Claus
Vice Président

59800 Lille

Mme Yvonne Battiau-Queney
Secrétaire

59000 LILLE

Comité de Lille Nord-Ouest - 590002

Mme Françoise Hostalier
Président

59850 Nieppe

M. Roger Devroe
Vice Président

59280 Armentières

Docteur Didier Ellart
Vice Président

59700 Marcq-en-Baroeul

M. Philippe Lemaire
Vice Président

59130 Lambersart

M. Willy Lalaus
Secrétaire

59130 Lambersart

Docteur Hubert Trillat
Trésorier

59130 Lambersart

Comité de Lille Métropole Sud - 590003

M. Henri Catteau
Président

59780 CAMPHIN EN PEVELE

M. Alain Rabary
Secrétaire

59790 Ronchin

Mme Corinne Molina
Trésorier

59320 Escobecques

Comité de Cambrai-Le Cateau - 590006

M. Régis Crépin
Président

59161 Escaudoeuvres

M. Jean-Marie Jacobus
Vice Président

59540 Caudry

M. Christian Dumont
Vice Président

59554 Neuville-Saint-Rémy

M. Pierre Fourcade
Secrétaire

59400 Cambrai

Mme Jeanne Delannoy
Trésorier

59400 Cambrai

Comité de Douai - 590007

M. Alain Veron
Président

59310 Coutiches

Mme Nicole Macquet
Vice Président

59500 Douai

M. Bernard Duhoux
Trésorier

59500 Douai

Comité de Dunkerque - 590008

M. Pierre Buzelin
Vice Président

59229 Uxem

M. Daniel Forafo
Secrétaire

59240 Dunkerque

M. Gérard Vanhove
Trésorier

59430 DUNKERQUE

Comité de Flandre Intérieure et Lys - 590009

M. Bernard Devulder
Président

59660 Merville

Mme Marie Coddeville
Secrétaire

59670 Oxelaëre

M. Jean-Marie Fermaut
Trésorier

59270 Merris

Comité de Sambre-Avesnois - 590010

M. Michel Prissette
Président

59131 Rousies

Mme Martine Lecomte-Houcke
Secrétaire

59131 Rousies

M. Marcel Joly
Trésorier

59680 Damousies

Comité de Pays de Ferrain - 590012

Mme Jeannine Gheysen
Président

59126 Linselles

M. Marian Borowiec
Vice Président

59290 Wasquehal

M. Francis Delannoy
Vice Président

59700 Marcq-en-Baroeul

Mme Marlene Guillou
Secrétaire

59510 HEM

M. Alain Provoyeur
Trésorier

59910 Bondues

Comité de Valenciennes - 590013

M. Pierre Marie Miroux
Président

59410 Anzin

M. Gilles Robin
Vice Président

59300 Valenciennes

Mme Andrée Malezieux
Secrétaire

59300 Valenciennes

M. Daniel Blary
Trésorier

59300 Famars